Luftgewehr - Könige der SG Silberfasan:

2018/2019    Jürgen Knof

2017/2018     Fritz Billing
2016/2017     Erwin Reil
2015/2016     Robert Arnold
2014/2015     Karin Böck
2013/2014     Thomas Weber
2012/2013     Horst Mair
2011/2012     Erwin Feigl
2010/2011     Andreas Knof
2009/2010     Andreas Knof
2008/2009     Peter Paintner
2007/2008     Robert Arnold
2006/2007     Peter Paintner
2005/2006     Andreas Knof
2004/2005     Robert Arnold
2003/2004     Hubert Wimmer
2002/2003     Robert Arnold
2001/2002     Hans Alberstötter
2000/2001     Peter Paintner
1999/2000     Robert Arnold
1998/1999     Richard Schmautz
1997/1998     Karin Schlögl
1996/1997     Andreas Knof
1995/1996     Christian Feigl
1994/1995     Nicolai Noder
1993/1994     Andreas Knof
1992/1993     Richard Schmautz
1991/1992     Peter Paintner
1990/1991     Johann Ruppaner sen.
1989/1990     Karin Böck
1988/1989     Josef Wiedemann
1987/1988     Xaver Stocker
1986/1987     Günther Schauer
1985/1986     Karl Kaiser
1984/1985     Josef Wiedemann
1983/1984     Erwin Feigl
1982/1983     Gerhard Leitmeier
1981/1982     Anton Schauer
1980/1981     Georg Mang
1979/1980     Josef Leitmeier
1978/1979     Reinhard Keil
1977/1978     Walter Leitmeier
1976/1977     Albert Schäffler
1975/1976     Gerhard Leitmeier
1974/1975     Bruno Leitmeier
1973/1974     Anton Schauer
1972/1973     Georg Renkl
1971/1972     Ebbo Luttner
1970/1971     Gerhard Leitmeier
1969/1970     Anton Schauer
1968/1969     Georg Renkl
1967/1968     Xaver Stocker
1966/1967     Max Sappl
1965/1966     Käthe Schüßler
1964/1965     Anton Beckers
1963/1964     Bruno Dietz
1962/1963     Herbert Kastl
1961/1962     Helmut Ekert
1960/1961     Fritz Werner
1959/1960     Michael Leitmeier
1958/1959     Jürgen Gödl
1957/1958     Johann Ruppaner
1956/1957     Anton Schauer
1955/1956     Fritz Werner
1954/1955     Johann Ruppaner
1953/1954     Jakob Scheidl
1952/1953     Anton Scheidacher
1951/1952     Fritz Werner
1950/1951     Xaver Stocker
1940/1950     Schießbetrieb ruhte
1938/1939     Heinrich Birner
1937/1938     Ludwig Schüßler
1936/1937     Fritz Werner
1935/1936     Josef Türk
1934/1935     Centa Niedermeier
1933/1934     Fritz Werner
1932/1933     Magnus Hummel
1931/1932     Johann Stocker
1930/1931     Jakob Dallmayr
1929/1930     Josef Schuster
1928/1929     Jakob Scheidl
1927/1928     Josef Mauser
1926/1927     Josef Türk